|
9. Gollhöfer Straßenlauf am 18. Juni 2005
Hauptlauf 10 km 1.
1.M20 Düll, Holger SB
Uffenheim 00:35:42 2. 1.M55 Edelmann,
Fritz TSV Dinkelsbühl 00:38:09 3. 1.M35
Gebsattel, Ralph TSV Neustadt 00:38:54 4.
1.M40 Fehler, Hartmut FFW Unternesselbach 00:39:28 5.
2.M40 Faust, Gerald EBM-Papst-Team Werk 2 00:39:55 6.
3.M40 Zeller, Jürgen SB Uffenheim
00:40:20 7. 2.M35 Eschenbacher, Thomas Kein Verein
00:40:22 8. 1.M30 Hauck, Markus TSV
Neustadt 00:41:05 9. 4.M40 Müller,
Herbert TSV Ipsheim 00:41:17 10.
2.M20 Stumpf, Daniel SB Uffenheim
00:41:19 11. 1.M45 Lunz, Karl TSV Markt
Erlbach 00:41:22 12. 1.M50 Protz, Roland TSV 2000
Rothenburg 00:41:31 13. 2.M45 Klemm, Manfred LG
Würzburg/SpeedMaxTea 00:41:45 14. 3.M20 König, Florian Kein
Verein 00:42:04 15. 1.MJgA Wörrlein, Phillip
LG Gnötzheim 00:42:21 16. 3.M35 Wehr ,
Jürgen TSV Scheinfeld 00:42:44 17.
5.M40 Kuhn, Wolfgang TSV Scheinfeld
00:42:45 18. 2.M30 Snyder, James Kein
Verein 00:42:46 19. 6.M40 Preuß,
Edwin SB Uffenheim
00:43:14 20. 7.M40 Gezen, Sezai SB
Uffenheim 00:43:20 21. 3.M45 Zimmermann,
Klaus SVV Weigenheim 00:43:31 22. 8.M40 Hauerwaas,
Thomas TC Bad Windsheim 00:43:34 23. 2.M50 Weigand,
Peter Kein Verein 00:44:01 24.
9.M40 Kammleiter, Harald LG Gnötzheim 00:44:02 25.
1.MJgB Koschnicke, Jens LG Gnötzheim
00:44:03 26. 4.M20 Fernsler, Thomas TSV Schrozberg
00:44:04 27. 1.W35 Karl, Christine TV
Ochsenfurt 00:44:23 28. 4.M35 Weimann,
Michael LAC Quelle 00:44:34 29.
3.M50 Kraemer, Werner LG Gnötzheim
00:44:38 30. 10.M40 Wagner, Jürgen LG
Gnötzheim 00:44:53 31. 4.M45 Koschnicke, Winfried LG
Gnötzheim 00:44:53 32. 3.M30 Schweigert, Wolfgang TSV
Neustadt 00:45:01 33. 5.M45 Hieronymus, Günter TSV
Langenfeld 00:45:04 34. 11.M40 Kammleiter, Norbert TG
Gnötzheim 00:45:15 35. 5.M35 Albrecht,
Bernd TV Ochsenfurt 00:45:26 36. 6.M45
Dresslein, Wilfried SSV Münchsteinach 00:45:27 37. 4.M30 Schwab,
Uwe SVV Weigenheim 00:45:28 38.
7.M45 Fehler, Willi TSV Neustadt
00:45:44 39. 5.M20 Trentzsch, Robert Kein
Verein 00:45:46 40. 12.M40 Bald,
Manfred TUS Feuchtwangen 00:46:05 41. 4.M50
Windmaißer, Werner TV Ochsenfurt 00:46:32 42. 1.W30
Appelmann, Sigrid TV Ochsenfurt 00:46:47 43. 13.M40
Pawlow, Sergej Kein Verein
00:46:57 44. 5.M50 Hümmer, Harald Kein
Verein 00:47:02 45. 1.W40 Höhn,
Petra TV Ochsenfurt
00:47:07 46. 6.M50 Koclir, Wilfried ASV
Ippesheim 00:47:11 47. 6.M20 Löhnert, Christian ELJ
Gollhofen 00:47:28 48. 7.M20 Grau,
Jürgen Jesus lebt, Jesus siegt 00:47:38 49. 7.M50 Karl,
Hans LG Gnötzheim
00:48:09 50. 1.W50 Heinl, Rosemarie Kein
Verein 00:48:15 51. 2.MJgB Herbst,
Keven FC Gollhofen 00:48:22 52.
2.W35 Weglehner, Sigrun Flinke Wiessel Baudenba 00:48:26 53. 6.M35 Kumbera,
Steffen Kein Verein 00:48:27 54.
14.M40 Stolzberger, Jürgen Kein Verein 00:48:35 55.
8.M20 Berenz, Stefan ELJ Gollhofen
00:48:36 56. 2.W40 Biletzky-Hüller, Regina TSV Neustadt
00:48:39 57. 5.M30 Scheerer, Thorsten SpVgg Gülchsheim
00:48:42 58. 9.M20 Schmidt, Christian SpVgg Gülchsheim
00:48:50 59. 7.M35 Beck , Bruno Kein
Verein 00:48:52 60. 8.M50 Himmelein, Rolf-Hans TSV
Schrozberg 00:49:03 61. 8.M35 Vogel,
Kurt SV Bieberehren 00:49:15 62.
1.M65 Weiß, Gerhard TSV Neustadt
00:49:21 63. 10.M20 Wießner, Udo SB
Uffenheim 00:49:23 64. 2.M55 Ziener,
Karl TSV Neustadt
00:49:33 65. 6.M30 Däumler, Sascha Kein
Verein 00:49:50 66. 3.W35 Hussenether, Martina TSV
Neustadt 00:50:07 67. 15.M40 Appelmann, Markus TV
Ochsenfurt 00:50:26 68. 8.M45 Nagel,
Hubert SV Bieberehren 00:50:33 69.
16.M40 Müller, Karl LG Gnötzheim
00:50:46 70. 9.M50 Brandt, Roland SB
Uffenheim 00:51:03 71. 17.M40 Wölfel,
Gerhard SB Uffenheim 00:51:05 72.
18.M40 Harbeuther, Hermann TSV Burghaslach 00:51:12 73. 4.W35
Eisenbeiß, Andrea Kein Verein 00:51:18 74.
5.W35 Krauß, Anke TSV 2000 Rothenburg 00:51:41 75.
9.M45 Knoop, Manfred Kein Verein
00:51:41 76. 1.M70 Kohlhaupt, Roland TG
Kitzingen 00:51:43 77. 1.M60 Mörl,
Reiner SB Uffenheim
00:51:48 78. 9.M35 Schultz, Kurt Lauftreff Lauf-mit
00:51:49 79. 1.M15 Wagner, Jochen FC
Gollhofen 00:51:55 80. 10.M45 Lutz,
Dieter Kein Verein
00:52:22 81. 11.M45 Lilli, Werner FC
Gollhofen 00:52:47 82. 10.M50 Hergenhan, Werner SB
Uffenheim 00:53:11 83. 3.M55 Reif,
Gerhard SB Uffenheim
00:53:12 84. 19.M40 Meißner, Karl-Heinz TV Ochsenfurt
00:53:38 85. 11.M20 Lilli, Uwe FC
Gollhofen 00:54:46 86. 20.M40 Lang,
Gerhard LG Gnötzheim
00:54:57 87. 21.M40 Schmitt, Michael LG
Gnötzheim 00:55:59 88. 7.M30 Wiesenthal, Jürgen
Kein Verein 00:55:59 89. 6.W35 Kammleiter,
Diana LG Gnötzheim 00:56:08 90. 2.M70
Zylius, Erwin TSV Rothenburg 00:56:16 91.
12.M45 Sell, Gregor Kein
Verein 00:56:44 92. 7.W35 Schmitt,
Barbara LG Gnötzheim 00:56:55 93. 13.M45
Bößendörfer, Eugen E-on Netz 00:57:21 94.
14.M45 Grünspek, Norbert Kein Verein
00:57:29 95. 8.M30 Wollmershäuser, Thorsten TSV Schrozberg 00:57:30 96.
22.M40 Wagner, Ernst Kein Verein
00:57:31 97. 11.M50 Erk, Karl SB
Uffenheim 00:57:51 98. 1.W45 Meyer,
Erika SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:58:13 99. 23.M40
Link, Jochen LG Gnötzheim
00:58:14 100. 2.M60 Stiegler, Hans Lauftreff Lauf-mit
00:58:58 101. 24.M40 Veeh, Martin SpVgg Gülchsheim
01:00:16 102. 4.M55 Keller, Gerhard Posaunenchor Gollhofen 01:00:38 103. 10.M35
Kilian, Reinhard Kein Verein 01:01:47 104.
2.M65 Häberlein, Heinrich SB Uffenheim 01:02:11 105.
2.W45 Kagerbauer, Claudia SV 05 Würzburg 01:02:20 106. 15.M45
Krämer, Karl SV Hohlach
01:03:45 107. 2.M15 Weilgong, Marian Lauftreff Lauf-mit 01:04:18 108.
5.M55 Weilgong, Waldemar Lauftreff Lauf-mit 01:04:18 109. 8.W35 Gerhardt,
Michaela Kein Verein 01:04:30 110. 12.M20 Stöcker ,
Andreas Kein Verein 01:04:40 111. 11.M35 Ucke,
Peter Kein Verein
01:04:41 112. 3.W45 Zeller-Schröck, Elisabeth Lauflust
01:05:35 113. 12.M35 Pipp, Bertram
Lauflust 01:05:35 114. 13.M20 Keller,
Arne Posaunenchor Gollhofen 01:09:38 115. 3.W40 Ziegler,
Annette Kein Verein 01:11:34 116.
4.W40 Spies, Christine Kein Verein
01:11:35 117. 9.W35 Veeh, Heidrun SpVgg Gülchsheim
01:21:29
Hobbylauf über 5 km 1. 1.M20 Czernicky,
Thomas TUS Feuchtwangen 00:19:14 2. 1.M30 Doseth,
Stefan TV Ochsenfurt 00:19:34 3.
1.M15 Karl, Dominik TV Ochsenfurt
00:21:11 4. 1.M40 Karl, Klaus TV
Ochsenfurt 00:21:12 5. 1.M35 Gröger,
Klaus TSV Ipsheim
00:21:40 6. 1.M45 Nohner, Hans-Peter TSV
Ipsheim 00:22:01 7. 2.M15 Hegwein,
Matthias ASV Ippesheim 00:22:08 8. 1.M13
Schenk, Michael SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:22:17 9. 1.M11
Gröger, Nico TSV Ipsheim
00:22:21 10. 2.M13 Hegwein, Fabian SpVgg Gülchsheim
00:22:25 11. 1.W30 Doseth, Birgit TV
Ochsenfurt 00:22:31 12. 2.M40 Hellfritsch, Helmut LG
Gnötzheim 00:22:46 13. 2.M20 Ruhl,
Matthias LG Gnötzheim 00:24:02 14.
2.M30 Rabe, Thomas LG
Gnötzheim 00:24:09 15. 3.M13 Schmidt,
Harald SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:24:11 16. 3.M30 Bially,
Michael TSV Ipsheim 00:24:28 17.
1.W15 Kammleiter, Julia LG Gnötzheim
00:24:41 18. 1.M70 Pieh, Martin TV
Ochsenfurt 00:25:37 19. 1.W40 Windmeißer, Paula TV
Ochsenfurt 00:25:59 20. 1.W13 Hirsch,
Nina SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:27:01 21.
3.M15 Koschnicke, Markus LG Gnötzheim 00:27:07 22.
2.M11 Trabert, Alexander LG Gnötzheim 00:27:18 23.
2.W40 Uhlschmidt, Monika Kein Verein
00:27:19 24. 1.M55 Hertlein, Hartmut Kein
Verein 00:27:20 25. 3.M11 Winter,
Patrick Kein Verein 00:27:33 26.
1.MJgB Weigand, Peter LG Gnötzheim
00:27:37 27. 2.MJgB Schmidt, Hannes LG
Gnötzheim 00:27:38 28. 2.M35 Gümpelein,
Volker Kein Verein 00:27:38 29. 1.M50
Ott, Werner LG Gnötzheim
00:28:10 30. 4.M11 Geitz, Stefan Kein
Verein 00:28:56 31. 2.W15 Geitz,
Susanne Kein Verein 00:29:14 32.
1.W20 Plomitzer, Marion Kein Verein
00:29:35 33. 2.M50 Göß , Friedrich Kein
Verein 00:29:36 34. 1.WJgB Plescher,
Monika Kein Verein 00:29:48 35.
2.W20 Dahlfeld, Monika Kein Verein
00:32:34 36. 1.W35 Lenhart, Tanja
Lauflust 00:32:56 37. 3.W15 Weigand,
Stefanie LG Gnötzheim 00:33:11 38. 2.WJgB Tremmel,
Pia LG Gnötzheim
00:33:13 39. 2.W35 Frühwald, Ute
Lauflust 00:33:40 40. 5.M11 Schindler,
Sven FC Gollhofen 00:34:28 41.
3.W40 Stengel, Angela
Lauflust 00:35:02 42. 3.M35 Pipp,
Bertram Lauflust
00:35:03
Schülerlauf über 2 km 1. 1.M11 Gröger,
Nico TSV Ipsheim
00:07:06 2. 1.W13 Heiber, Marie TV
Ochsenfurt 00:08:01 3. 1.W11 Kömm,
Annika SB Uffenheim
00:08:10 4. 1.M13 Ott, Nils LG
Gnötzheim 00:08:14 5. 2.W13 Holtze,
Sophia TV Ochsenfurt 00:08:16 6.
2.M11 Wehr, Marco TSV Scheinfeld
00:08:24 7. 2.M13 Schimmer, Manuel TV
Ochsenfurt 00:08:29 8. 2.M11 Düll,
Matthias Kein Verein
00:08:29 9. 1.W11 Lilli, Agnes TV Strötzbach Karate
00:08:29 10. 3.W11 Schenk, Barbara SpVgg Gülchsheim
00:08:32 11. 1.M9 Kuhn, Niklas TSV
Scheinfeld 00:08:46 12. 2.M9 Kömm,
Adrian SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:08:48 13.
4.W11 Ott, Aline LG
Gnötzheim 00:08:53 14. 4.M11 Engert,
Andreas SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:08:57 15. 3.M13 Witznick,
René Kein Verein 00:08:58 16.
1.W9 Gröger, Julia TSV
Ipsheim 00:09:00 17. 2.W9 Petschler,
Lea Kein Verein 00:09:02 18.
3.W13 Kilian, Anja Kein
Verein 00:09:04 19. 3.M9 Schenk,
Thomas SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:09:12 20. 4.M13
Meixner, Uwe Kein Verein
00:09:20 21. 4.M9 Rabenstein, Florian Kein
Verein 00:09:24 22. 5.M9 Eger,
Julius SpVgg Gülchsheim 00:09:25 23.
5.W11 Greif, Talina Kein
Verein 00:09:31 24. 3.W9 Fillip,
Hanna Kein Verein
00:09:35 25. 4.W13 Engert, Tanja SpVgg
Gülchsheim 00:09:40 26. 6.M9 Schäfer, Fabian TSV
Ipsheim 00:09:43 27. 5.W13 Hofmann,
Anna Radel Rasti
00:09:44 28. 5.M13 Rabenstein, Markus Kein
Verein 00:09:48 29. 5.M11 Röhrer,
Tobias Kein Verein 00:09:53 30.
4.W9 Appel, Christiane TSV Scheinfeld 00:09:55 31.
6.W13 Uhlschmidt, Anna Kein Verein
00:09:59 32. 5.W9 Kuhn, Annalena TSV
Scheinfeld 00:10:00 33. 6.W9 Link,
Hanna LG Gnötzheim
00:10:04 34. 7.M9 Oppelt, Christoph Kein
Verein 00:10:06 35. 8.M9 Streckfuß,
Jan Kein Verein 00:10:07 36.
6.W11 Stefke, Marlene Kein Verein
00:10:12 37. 7.W9 Hahn, Verena LG
Gnötzheim 00:10:17 38. 7.W11 Gnerlich,
Eva Kein Verein
00:10:18 39. 6.M13 Veeh, Tobias SpVgg
Gülchsheim 00:10:20 40. 8.W9 Schmidt, Franziska Kein
Verein 00:10:22 41. 9.M9 Kilian,
Axel Kein Verein
00:10:26 42. 10.M9 Jeszke, Michael TSV
Ipsheim 00:10:31 43. 8.W11 Geitz,
Kathrin Kein Verein 00:10:32 44.
6.M11 Körber, Max TSV
Neustadt 00:10:32 45. 9.W11 Kleemann,
Lisa Kein Verein 00:10:39 46.
7.W13 Hörlin, Franziska LG Gnötzheim
00:10:39 47. 10.W11 Trabert, Eva-Maria Kein Verein
00:10:44 48. 11.M9 Wagner, Jan FC
Gollhofen 00:10:46 49. 12.M9 Steidl,
Hannes Kein Verein 00:10:54 50.
10.W11 Trabert, Anja KiGa Gollhofen
00:10:54 51. 13.M9 salomon, Sven TSV
Ipsheim 00:11:13 52. 7.M11 Rögner,
Philipp Lauftreff Lauf-mit 00:11:16 53. 14.M9 Müller,
Daniel Kein Verein 00:11:31 54.
8.W13 Harbeuther, Jasmin TSV Burghaslach 00:11:42 55.
9.W9 Lilli, Bettina FC Gollhofen
00:12:04 56. 7.M13 Haas, David Kein
Verein 00:12:44 57. 8.M11 Michalski, Michael
Kein Verein 00:12:44 58. 12.W11 Wennig,
Lisa Kein Verein
00:12:58 59. 10.W9 Hain, Larissa Kein
Verein 00:13:12 60. 15.M9 Lorenz,
Philipp Kein Verein 00:13:15 61.
8.M13 Stahl, Jochen Kein
Verein 00:13:29 62. 11.W9 Anton,
Lara Kein Verein
00:14:49 63. 16.M9 Weigelt, Patrick LG
Gnötzheim 00:14:52 64. 17.M9 Meixner, Christoph
Kein Verein 00:16:04
|